Product Series: HW - Hardware - Modtruss

 

Material Type: Steel

5/8″ X 2″ Grade 8 Bolt Set Part Number: MT-HA-BS-5/8-2-G8
5/8″ X 2.5″ Grade 8 Bolt Set Part Number: MT-HA-BS-5/8-2.5-G8
5/8″ X 5″ Grade 8 Bolt Set Part Number: MT-HW-BS-5/8-5-G8
5/8″ X 7″ Grade 8 Bolt Set Part Number: MT-HW-BS-7/8-5-G9
Roll Pin Part Number: MT-HW-P-RP-0200-0016-0109
Cotter Pin Part Number: MT-HW-P-CP-0448-0012-0110
1″ Pin Part Number: MT-HW-P-AS-0300-0100-0106
2-Hole 1/2″-13 Nut Bar Part Number: MT-HW-NB-0432-0000-032-000-ST-128-02
2-Hole 5/8″-11 Nut Bar Part Number: MT-HW-NB-0432-0000-032-000-ST-132-02
4-Hole 1/2″-13 Nut Bar Part Number: MT-HW-NB-1032-0000-032-000-ST-128-04
4-Hole 5/8″-11 Nut Bar Part Number: MT-HW-NB-1032-0000-032-000-ST-128-04
3/8″-16 Insert Nut Part Number: MT-HW-NT-09-0120-124-0032-0100
1/2″-13 Insert Nut Part Number: MT-HW-NT-09-0120-128-0032-0100
5/8″-11 Insert Nut Part Number: MT-HW-NT-09-0120-132-0032-0100

 
 
 

Top